Rare Tea Cellar
Cafe – illustrative photo
Cafe – illustrative photo
Cafe – illustrative photo

CafeChicago, IL

Rare Tea Cellar

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Rare Tea Cellar yet. Call (773) 561-3000 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

3701 North Ravenswood Avenue
Chicago, IL 60613

About Rare Tea Cellar

Rare Tea Cellar is a cafe you'll find at 3701 North Ravenswood Avenue in Chicago, Illinois. It is one of 5,398 places to eat and drink we list in Chicago.

You can reach the team at (773) 561-3000.

Quick facts

Category
Cafe
Address
3701 North Ravenswood Avenue, Chicago, IL 60613
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Rare Tea Cellar? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Rare Tea Cellar located?

Rare Tea Cellar is located at 3701 North Ravenswood Avenue, Chicago, IL 60613.

What is the phone number of Rare Tea Cellar?

You can call Rare Tea Cellar at (773) 561-3000.

Nearby places

All in Chicago

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.